• Registration is closed! To get the status of Vip And Vip +

    Read The Rules

Ayana Angel

xxxdr

Active Member
Registered
Apr 11, 2014
80,749
0
36
#1

Babe Name: Ayana Angel 
Profession: Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site: The Official Ayana Angel Website 
Ethnicity: Black 
Country of Origin:  United States
Province / State: FL - Florida 
Place of Birth: Miami, FL 
Date of Birth: June 28, 1979 (36 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Cancer (Jun 21 - Jul 22)
Aliases: Aniya 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Black 
Height: 168 cm - 5 feet and 6 inches 
Weight: 58 kg - 128 lbs 
Measurements: 34D-23-36
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Unknown
Career Start And End 2001 - 2008 (7 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 9 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Flower across small of back; rose above right breast 
Piercings: Navel 



Duration: 0:30:53 | Resolution: 544x416 | Size: 386Mb | Format: avi

DOWNLOAD FILE! (K2s.cc)
Ayana Angel - Big Phat Apple Bottom Booty 9
 
Цена fetish-planet.org Траст fetish-planet.org Настоящий ПР fetish-planet.org fetish-planet.org Alexa/PR fetish-planet.org яИКС